Members

# Name Event(s) Year
1 Traviss Willcox (2) Christmas Double/Savage 7/Enigma Winter
SixMileBridge 10x10
2011/12
2013
2 Elaine Dean SVN 10x10 2016
3 Dean Woodcock-Davis GBC 10x10 2016
4 Tara East SVN 10x10 2016
5 Somei Back (2) SVN 10x10
GBC 10x10
2016
2017
6 Steve May SVN 10x10 2016
7 Jimi Hendrick SVN 10x10 2016
8 John Healy SixMileBridge 10x10 2013
9 Sam Brown SVN 10x10 2016
10 Lee Rogers SVN 10x10 2016
11 Alan Young Enigma Week at the Knees / COD Triple 2016
12 Susanna Ching SVN 10x10 2016
13 Mylene Elliott (2) GBC 10x10
SVN 10x10
2016
2016
14 Helen Mcloughlin Brathay 10x10 2016
15 Chris Renton (3) Brathay 10x10
Brathay 10x10
Brathay 10x10
2014
2015
2016
16 Kat McVicar SVN 10x10 2016
17 Melanie Sturman (4) GBC 10x10
GBC 10x10
GBC 10x10
GBC 10x10
2014
2015
2016
2017
18 Paul Adams Brathay 10x10 2008
19 Su Adams Brathay 10x10 2009
20 Clive Hearn Thames Meander/Larmer Tree/Enigma Week at the Knees/Codopoly 2016
21 Maryanne Aitken SVN 10x10 2016
22

Sue Osborne-Clamp (3)

GBC 10x10
GBC 10x10
GBC 10x10
2014
2016
2017
23 Eddie Mills SVN 10x10 2016
24 Phil Adams Brathay 10x10 2014
25 Pete Elliott SVN 10x10 2016
26 Eugene Winters (2) Denzil 12x12/East Antrim/Donegal/Halifax
SVN 10x10
2014
2016
27 Killian Devlin Shakespeare/Wrexham/Week at the Knees/Codopoly 2017
28 Philip Rand SVN 10x10 2016
29 Heather McDonald-Hamilton (2) Brathay 10x10
GBC 10x10
2014
2017
30 Jonathan Crowle SVN 10x10 2016
31 Jules Alaneme GBC 10x10 2016
32 Dan Micola GBC 10x10 2016
33 Dave Pendleton SVN 10x10 2016
34 Carol Goodwin GBC 10x10 (mother of member #35) 2017
35 Sophie Goodwin GBC 10x10 (daughter of member #34) 2017
36 Sheila Rose GBC 10x10 2017
37 Apryl Hammett GBC 10x10 2017
38 Debbie Coolman GBC 10x10 2017
39 Gareth Allen GBC 10x10 2017
40 Sharon Spriggs GBC 10x10 (wife of member #41) 2017
41 Ian Spriggs GBC 10x10 (husband of member #40) 2017
42 Dennis Crake GBC 10x10 2017
43 Karen Williamson GBC 10x10 2016
44 Artur Kujawinski GBC 10x10 2017
45 Martin Draper GBC 10x10 2017
46 Hannah Witchalls GBC 10x10 2017
47 Davey Green Brathay 10x10
Brathay 10x10
2012
2014
48 Andrew Coveney Phoenix(2)/Lake Orta(3)/Ghost of Coyote/Darnley/Music Legends/Punk Run/Lake Orta 2017
49 David "Foxy" Bayley Brathay 10x10
Brathay 10x10
Brathay 10x10
Brathay 10x10
Brathay 10x10
Brathay 10x10
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2015
50 Paul Galt SVN 10x10 (Pending) 2017
51 Glenn Burgess SVN 10x10 2016